Ordem de Apresentação dos Inscritos no Festival de Declamação

PRENDA MIRIM (ATÉ 14 ANOS)

1.  ISABELLA DE QUEVEDO CHAVES GUERRA – CARAZINHO RS
2. LUIZA BARBOSA DIAS – SAPIRANGA RS
3. THAIS BELUSSO – CHAPECÓ SC
4. MARIANA THAIS FREZIN – CHAPECÓ SC
5. ISADORA CONIC – CAMPOS NOVOS SC
6. MARIA EDUARDA RACOSKI – CASCAVEL PR
7. RAFAELA ATAMANTCHUK NUNES – CASCAVEL PR
8. LUIZA ATAMANTCHUK DE AVILA – CASCAVEL PR
9. LETICIA ATAMANTCHUK NUNES – CASCAVEL PR
10. DANDARA CORRÊA RÖESCH – CASCAVEL PR
11. CECÍLIA BÁO AZEVEDO – ESPUMOSO RS
12. LUIZA WEBSTER QUINTEIRO – GUAÍBA RS
13. THALLIA ZANANDREA DA SILVA – CAMPOS NOVOS SC
14. GABRIÉLI BÁO AZEVEDO – ESPUMOSO RS
15. ARIANE PRETTO – ESPUMOSO RS
16. JÚLIA MALLMANN TATSCH – ESPUMOSO RS
17. AMANDA BISSANI TONIAL – VERANOPOLIS RS
18. ISABELE TOMAZONI PELENTIR – CAMPOS NOVOS SC
19. BIANCA RODRIGUES OLIV. DOS SANTOS – CURITIBA PR
20. LUIZA RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS – CURITIBA PR
21. LAURA MISTURA – RONDONÓPOLIS MT
22. ELEONORA MONTIEL ZIMMER DA SILVA – CURITIBA PR
23. BIANCA MALLMANN TATSCH – ESPUMOSO RS
24. LUANA VINCENZI DE OLIVEIRA – VERANOPOLIS RS
25. LIVIA CASTILHOS DA SILVA – VACARIA RS
26. LAURA HAHN SCHU – MARAU RS

PRENDA JUVENIL (DE 15 À 17 ANOS)

27. MARIANA FLORES – CHAPECÓ SC
28. LETICIA TEIXEIRA – FLORIANOPOLIS SC
29. RAÍSSA VIVIAN – CAXAMBU DO SUL SC
30. LUIZA ZAMBAM DA SILVA – CAXAMBU DO SUL SC
31. GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA – CURITIBA PR
32. ALANA PRETTO – ESPUMOSO RS
33. ALINE SPADA PETTER – ESPUMOSO RS
34. MARCELA BONIFÁCIO FIGUEIREDO – VERANOPOLIS RS

PEÃO MIRIM (ATÉ 14 ANOS)

35. JOÃO VICTOR GOMES ZANIN – ESPUMOSO RS
36. JOÃO PEDRO SIMONATTO – SÃO JORGE RS
37. ANDERSON PAULO SERVO – CHAPECÓ SC
38. LUIS GUSTAVO D. M.DO AMARAL– ABDON BATISTA SC
39. RAFAEL LOUREIRO FOCKINK – CASCAVEL PR
40. VITOR GASPERIN – SERAFINA CORREA RS
41. LUIS FELIPE DA COSTA BROCK – ESPUMOSO RS
42. LUÍS HENRIQUE FONTANA – ESPUMOSO RS
43. EDUARDO LUIZ ANDRADE – ESPUMOSO RS

PEÃO JUVENIL (DE 15 À 17 ANOS)

44. ARIELTON CARVALHO – CAMPOS NOVOS SC
45. LUAN SYLVIO SIMONATTO – SÃO JORGE RS
46. MATEUS MACHADO BALBINOT – CHAPECÓ
47. VINICIUS RODRIGUES – CAMPOS NOVOS SC
48. BRAYAN VINICIUS MACHADO DE SOUZA – VACARIA RS
49. VÍCTOR RENATO VON DENTZ – PASSO FUNDO RS
50. WELLERSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS – ESPUMOSO RS
51. SANTHIAGO AVILA VIZZOTTO – ESPUMOSO RS
52. LUCIANO HEREDIA FIGLIUOLO – ESPUMOSO RS