1ª Colheita de Versos Ordem de Apresentação

MELHOR POESIA TEMA “CELEIRO DA POESIA”

1 – CELEIRO 
Autores: Adão Quevedo e Jadir Oliveira – São Lourenço do Sul e Portão RS
Intérprete: Jadir Oliveira – Portão RS
Amadrinhador: Wladmir Guará – Nova Santa Rita RS

POESIA REGIONAL – REGIÃO DA AMPLASC

2 – O ÚLTIMO DOCE AMARGO
Autora: Gabriela Mecabo – Abdon Batista SC
Intérprete: Alessandra dos Santos – Abdon Batista SC
Amadrinhador: André Martinez – Campos Novos SC

3 – O POETA
Autor: José Milton Machado – Campos Novos SC
Intérprete: José Milton Machado – Campos Novos SC
Amadrinhador: André Martinez – Campos Novos SC

4 – CAUSO DE CAIPIRA
Autor: Ailson João de Giacometti – Campos Novos SC
Intérprete: Arnaldo Panerai – Joaçaba SC
Amadrinhador: Roberto Garajo – Joaçaba SC

POESIA NACIONAL

5 – ZUMBI
Autor: Carlos Roberto Hahn – Tramandaí RS
Intérprete: Sirmar Antunes – Porto Alegre RS
Amadrinhador: Mario Tresoldi – Tramandaí RS

6 – A MARGEM DE LÁ DO AQUERONTE
Autor: Paulo de Freitas Mendonça – Taquara RS
Intérprete: Paulo de Freitas Mendonça – Taquara RS
Amadrinhador: Vladmir Guará – Nova Santa Rita RS

7 – UM OLHAR PARA CASTURINA 
Autor: José Luiz Flores Moró – Farroupilha RS
Intérprete: Priscila Alves Colchete – Porto Alegre RS
Amadrinhador: César Augusto Furtado – Xanxerê SC

8 – LUZ
Autor: Henrique Fernandes – Marau RS
Intérprete: Neiton Bitencourt Perufo – Bento Gonçalves RS
Amadrinhador: Rafael Diniz – Caxias do Sul RS

9 – MAL FALADA
Autor: Silvio Aymone Genro – Uruguaiana RS
Intérprete: Silvana Giovanini – São Lourenço do Sul RS
Amadrinhador: Adão Quevedo – São Lourenço do Sul RS

10 – PAISAGEM DO SUL
Autor: Moisés Silveira de Menezes – São Pedro do Sul RS
Intérprete: Romeu Weber – Osório RS
Amadrinhador: Cesar Augusto Furtado – Xanxerê SC

11 – RETRATO DAS QUATRO MOÇAS 
Autora: Joseti Gomes – Gravataí RS
Intérprete: Silvana Andrade – São Lourenço do Sul – RS
Amadrinhador: Adão Quevedo – São Lourenço do Sul – RS

12 – O TROPEIRO
Autor: Osmar Antônio Ransolin – Fraiburgo SC
Intérprete: Pablo da Rosa – Chapecó SC
Amadrinhador: Adriano Claro – Taió SC